1. kolo |
2 |
18.10. 10:00 |
TJ Spartak Smržovka |
TJ Sokol Tesla Stráž nad Nisou A |
2:3 (17, –21, 18, –21, –6) |
3 |
18.10. 09:00 |
TJ Turnov A |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf A |
3:1 (16, –20, 18, 18) |
4 |
18.10. 10:00 |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald |
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště A |
3:0 (21, 22, 10) |
5 |
19.10. 10:00 |
TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou |
TJ Tatran Jablonné v Podještědí |
3:0 (13, 20, 23) |
2. kolo |
7 |
18.10. 13:00 |
TJ Spartak Smržovka |
TJ Sokol Tesla Stráž nad Nisou A |
3:1 (25, –19, 26, 19) |
8 |
18.10. 13:00 |
TJ Turnov A |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf A |
3:0 (16, 17, 24) |
9 |
18.10. 13:00 |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald |
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště A |
3:1 (20, –15, 20, 18) |
10 |
19.10. 13:00 |
TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou |
TJ Tatran Jablonné v Podještědí |
3:1 (18, 12, –17, 16) |
3. kolo |
12 |
25.10. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště A |
TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou |
3:1 (22, –15, 25, 19) |
13 |
25.10. 10:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf A |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald |
3:1 (23, 23, –21, 21) |
14 |
25.10. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Tesla Stráž nad Nisou A |
TJ Turnov A |
0:3 (-17, –19, –17) |
15 |
25.10. 09:00 |
TJ Rumburk |
TJ Spartak Smržovka |
3:1 (-22, 19, 24, 27) |
4. kolo |
17 |
25.10. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště A |
TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou |
0:3 (-22, –14, –21) |
18 |
25.10. 13:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf A |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald |
1:3 (-17, –22, 25, –20) |
19 |
25.10. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Tesla Stráž nad Nisou A |
TJ Turnov A |
0:3 (-20, –19, –13) |
20 |
25.10. 12:00 |
TJ Rumburk |
TJ Spartak Smržovka |
3:1 (17, –16, 23, 19) |
5. kolo |
22 |
01.11. 10:00 |
TJ Turnov A |
TJ Rumburk |
3:0 (26, 17, 21) |
23 |
01.11. 10:00 |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald |
TJ Sokol Tesla Stráž nad Nisou A |
3:0 (19, 25, 23) |
24 |
02.11. 12:00 |
TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf A |
3:1 (17, 19, –22, 22) |
25 |
01.11. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště A |
TJ Tatran Jablonné v Podještědí |
0:3 (-26, –20, –15) |
6. kolo |
27 |
01.11. 13:00 |
TJ Turnov A |
TJ Rumburk |
3:0 (24, 20, 25) |
28 |
01.11. 13:00 |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald |
TJ Sokol Tesla Stráž nad Nisou A |
0:3 (-17, –20, –19) |
29 |
02.11. 14:00 |
TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf A |
1:3 (-18, 10, –19, –16) |
30 |
01.11. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště A |
TJ Tatran Jablonné v Podještědí |
0:3 (-22, –22, –20) |
7. kolo |
32 |
08.11. 10:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf A |
TJ Tatran Jablonné v Podještědí |
3:0 (21, 17, 17) |
33 |
08.11. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Tesla Stráž nad Nisou A |
TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou |
3:2 (20, –20, 17, –17, 10) |
34 |
08.11. 09:00 |
TJ Rumburk |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald |
3:0 (21, 20, 14) |
35 |
31.01. 10:00 |
TJ Spartak Smržovka |
TJ Turnov A |
1:3 (12, –18, –26, –20) |
8. kolo |
37 |
08.11. 13:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf A |
TJ Tatran Jablonné v Podještědí |
3:0 (21, 19, 13) |
38 |
08.11. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Tesla Stráž nad Nisou A |
TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou |
3:0 (14, 17, 22) |
39 |
08.11. 12:00 |
TJ Rumburk |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald |
3:0 (23, 20, 19) |
40 |
31.01. 13:00 |
TJ Spartak Smržovka |
TJ Turnov A |
2:3 (17, –23, 19, –20, –13) |
9. kolo |
42 |
15.11. 10:00 |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald |
TJ Spartak Smržovka |
3:0 (28, 23, 22) |
43 |
15.11. 10:00 |
TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou |
TJ Rumburk |
1:3 (-19, 22, –15, –16) |
44 |
15.11. 10:00 |
TJ Tatran Jablonné v Podještědí |
TJ Sokol Tesla Stráž nad Nisou A |
1:3 (27, –15, –13, –16) |
45 |
15.11. 10:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf A |
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště A |
3:1 (-23, 24, 16, 13) |
10. kolo |
47 |
15.11. 13:00 |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald |
TJ Spartak Smržovka |
3:1 (19, –19, 24, 23) |
48 |
15.11. 13:00 |
TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou |
TJ Rumburk |
1:3 (-26, 22, –22, –23) |
49 |
15.11. 13:00 |
TJ Tatran Jablonné v Podještědí |
TJ Sokol Tesla Stráž nad Nisou A |
0:3 (-22, –13, –21) |
50 |
15.11. 13:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf A |
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště A |
3:1 (19, 17, –19, 19) |
11. kolo |
52 |
22.11. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Tesla Stráž nad Nisou A |
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště A |
3:1 (18, –24, 22, 18) |
53 |
22.11. 09:00 |
TJ Rumburk |
TJ Tatran Jablonné v Podještědí |
3:0 (24, 19, 15) |
54 |
22.11. 10:00 |
TJ Spartak Smržovka |
TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou |
3:1 (22, –26, 21, 13) |
55 |
22.11. 09:00 |
TJ Turnov A |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald |
3:0 (16, 18, 14) |
12. kolo |
57 |
22.11. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Tesla Stráž nad Nisou A |
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště A |
3:0 (17, 21, 19) |
58 |
22.11. 12:00 |
TJ Rumburk |
TJ Tatran Jablonné v Podještědí |
3:1 (13, 9, –21, 19) |
59 |
22.11. 13:00 |
TJ Spartak Smržovka |
TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou |
1:3 (-16, 19, –19, –19) |
60 |
22.11. 13:00 |
TJ Turnov A |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald |
3:0 (17, 14, 15) |
13. kolo |
62 |
29.11. 10:00 |
TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou |
TJ Turnov A |
3:1 (19, –22, 16, 17) |
63 |
29.11. 10:00 |
TJ Tatran Jablonné v Podještědí |
TJ Spartak Smržovka |
1:3 (16, –14, –23, –17) |
64 |
29.11. 09:00 |
TJ Rumburk |
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště A |
3:0 (22, 12, 19) |
65 |
29.11. 10:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf A |
TJ Sokol Tesla Stráž nad Nisou A |
1:3 (-16, –23, 21, –21) |
14. kolo |
67 |
29.11. 13:00 |
TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou |
TJ Turnov A |
0:3 (-17, –18, –22) |
68 |
29.11. 13:00 |
TJ Tatran Jablonné v Podještědí |
TJ Spartak Smržovka |
0:3 (-20, –21, –27) |
69 |
29.11. 12:00 |
TJ Rumburk |
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště A |
3:1 (-22, 15, 21, 19) |
70 |
29.11. 13:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf A |
TJ Sokol Tesla Stráž nad Nisou A |
1:3 (-20, 22, –18, –22) |
15. kolo |
72 |
06.12. 09:00 |
TJ Rumburk |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf A |
3:1 (-27, 20, 21, 23) |
73 |
06.12. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště A |
TJ Spartak Smržovka |
0:3 (-18, –23, –10) |
74 |
06.12. 09:00 |
TJ Turnov A |
TJ Tatran Jablonné v Podještědí |
3:0 (16, 19, 20) |
75 |
06.12. 10:00 |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald |
TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou |
3:2 (-17, 16, –22, 23, 9) |
16. kolo |
77 |
06.12. 12:00 |
TJ Rumburk |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf A |
3:0 (23, 17, 20) |
78 |
06.12. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště A |
TJ Spartak Smržovka |
1:3 (-20, –21, 17, –20) |
79 |
06.12. 13:00 |
TJ Turnov A |
TJ Tatran Jablonné v Podještědí |
3:0 (12, 14, 11) |
80 |
06.12. 13:00 |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald |
TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou |
0:3 (-18, –23, –19) |
17. kolo |
82 |
13.12. 10:00 |
TJ Tatran Jablonné v Podještědí |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald |
0:3 (-22, –21, –27) |
83 |
13.12. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště A |
TJ Turnov A |
0:3 (-12, –14, –8) |
84 |
13.12. 10:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf A |
TJ Spartak Smržovka |
3:2 (12, –18, 20, –19, 10) |
85 |
13.12. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Tesla Stráž nad Nisou A |
TJ Rumburk |
1:3 (24, –18, –19, –18) |
18. kolo |
87 |
13.12. 13:00 |
TJ Tatran Jablonné v Podještědí |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald |
1:3 (25, –19, –20, –23) |
88 |
13.12. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště A |
TJ Turnov A |
0:3 (-15, –19, –21) |
89 |
13.12. 13:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf A |
TJ Spartak Smržovka |
3:0 (25, 20, 18) |
90 |
13.12. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Tesla Stráž nad Nisou A |
TJ Rumburk |
1:3 (-25, –22, 22, –17) |
19. kolo |
92 |
07.02. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Tesla Stráž nad Nisou A |
TJ Spartak Smržovka |
0:3 (-15, –21, –23) |
93 |
07.02. 10:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf A |
TJ Turnov A |
0:3 (-21, –20, –20) |
94 |
07.02. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště A |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald |
3:0 (16, 25, 17) |
95 |
07.02. 10:00 |
TJ Tatran Jablonné v Podještědí |
TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou |
1:3 (-18, 22, –23, –11) |
20. kolo |
97 |
07.02. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Tesla Stráž nad Nisou A |
TJ Spartak Smržovka |
3:2 (18, 21, –21, –22, 12) |
98 |
07.02. 13:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf A |
TJ Turnov A |
1:3 (-21, 20, –20, –9) |
99 |
07.02. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště A |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald |
3:0 (19, 16, 23) |
100 |
07.02. 13:00 |
TJ Tatran Jablonné v Podještědí |
TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou |
0:3 (-20, –17, –17) |
21. kolo |
102 |
14.02. 10:00 |
TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou |
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště A |
3:0 (20, 18, 22) |
103 |
14.02. 10:00 |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf A |
3:0 (19, 17, 12) |
104 |
14.02. 10:00 |
TJ Turnov A |
TJ Sokol Tesla Stráž nad Nisou A |
3:0 (13, 22, 21) |
105 |
14.02. 10:00 |
TJ Spartak Smržovka |
TJ Rumburk |
3:0 (23, 14, 12) |
22. kolo |
107 |
14.02. 13:00 |
TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou |
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště A |
3:0 (17, 17, 28) |
108 |
14.02. 13:00 |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf A |
3:0 (17, 15, 13) |
109 |
14.02. 13:00 |
TJ Turnov A |
TJ Sokol Tesla Stráž nad Nisou A |
3:0 (20, 12, 22) |
110 |
14.02. 13:00 |
TJ Spartak Smržovka |
TJ Rumburk |
3:0 (14, 10, 19) |
23. kolo |
112 |
18.04. 09:00 |
TJ Rumburk |
TJ Turnov A |
2:3 (22, –19, –16, 19, –9) |
113 |
21.02. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Tesla Stráž nad Nisou A |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald |
3:0 (22, 20, 17) |
114 |
21.02. 10:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf A |
TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou |
3:2 (13, –17, 25, –23, 10) |
115 |
21.02. 10:00 |
TJ Tatran Jablonné v Podještědí |
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště A |
2:3 (13, –23, 21, –22, –10) |
24. kolo |
117 |
18.04. 12:00 |
TJ Rumburk |
TJ Turnov A |
2:3 (-15, –19, 22, 22, –11) |
118 |
21.02. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Tesla Stráž nad Nisou A |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald |
3:1 (21, –20, 16, 17) |
119 |
21.02. 13:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf A |
TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou |
0:3 (-22, –18, –17) |
120 |
21.02. 13:00 |
TJ Tatran Jablonné v Podještědí |
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště A |
3:0 (26, 21, 19) |
25. kolo |
122 |
28.02. 10:00 |
TJ Tatran Jablonné v Podještědí |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf A |
1:3 (-18, –21, 24, –17) |
123 |
28.02. 10:00 |
TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou |
TJ Sokol Tesla Stráž nad Nisou A |
3:1 (19, 21, –30, 21) |
124 |
28.02. 10:00 |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald |
TJ Rumburk |
3:0 (22, 24, 10) |
125 |
28.02. 10:00 |
TJ Turnov A |
TJ Spartak Smržovka |
3:1 (16, –14, 21, 18) |
26. kolo |
127 |
28.02. 13:00 |
TJ Tatran Jablonné v Podještědí |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf A |
0:3 (-19, –18, –22) |
128 |
28.02. 13:00 |
TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou |
TJ Sokol Tesla Stráž nad Nisou A |
3:1 (21, 22, –20, 15) |
129 |
28.02. 13:00 |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald |
TJ Rumburk |
3:1 (19, –21, 21, 23) |
130 |
28.02. 13:00 |
TJ Turnov A |
TJ Spartak Smržovka |
3:1 (18, –31, 15, 17) |
27. kolo |
132 |
07.03. 10:00 |
TJ Spartak Smržovka |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald |
3:0 (17, 24, 20) |
133 |
07.03. 09:00 |
TJ Rumburk |
TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou |
3:1 (-21, 24, 14, 17) |
134 |
07.03. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Tesla Stráž nad Nisou A |
TJ Tatran Jablonné v Podještědí |
3:0 (22, 21, 13) |
135 |
07.03. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště A |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf A |
3:0 (14, 17, 22) |
28. kolo |
137 |
07.03. 13:00 |
TJ Spartak Smržovka |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald |
3:1 (23, –22, 20, 18) |
138 |
07.03. 12:00 |
TJ Rumburk |
TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou |
3:2 (-21, 17, 16, –16, 11) |
139 |
07.03. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Tesla Stráž nad Nisou A |
TJ Tatran Jablonné v Podještědí |
2:3 (22, 21, –22, –18, –13) |
140 |
07.03. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště A |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf A |
1:3 (-16, –20, 20, –15) |
29. kolo |
142 |
14.03. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Tesla Stráž nad Nisou A |
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště A |
3:1 (17, –22, 20, 22) |
143 |
14.03. 10:00 |
TJ Tatran Jablonné v Podještědí |
TJ Rumburk |
2:3 (17, –23, 23, –14, –15) |
144 |
14.03. 10:00 |
TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou |
TJ Spartak Smržovka |
3:1 (-15, 21, 25, 19) |
145 |
14.03. 10:00 |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald |
TJ Turnov A |
0:3 (-17, –22, –18) |
30. kolo |
147 |
14.03. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Tesla Stráž nad Nisou A |
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště A |
1:3 (-16, 16, –20, –22) |
148 |
14.03. 13:00 |
TJ Tatran Jablonné v Podještědí |
TJ Rumburk |
2:3 (-23, –17, 27, 18, –11) |
149 |
14.03. 13:00 |
TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou |
TJ Spartak Smržovka |
1:3 (17, –24, –23, –16) |
150 |
14.03. 13:00 |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald |
TJ Turnov A |
0:3 (-14, –15, –20) |
31. kolo |
152 |
21.03. 09:00 |
TJ Turnov A |
TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou |
3:2 (19, 23, –20, –26, 9) |
153 |
21.03. 10:00 |
TJ Spartak Smržovka |
TJ Tatran Jablonné v Podještědí |
3:0 (20, 12, 15) |
154 |
21.03. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště A |
TJ Rumburk |
0:3 (-21, –15, –18) |
155 |
21.03. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Tesla Stráž nad Nisou A |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf A |
3:1 (22, 23, –22, 18) |
32. kolo |
157 |
21.03. 13:00 |
TJ Turnov A |
TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou |
3:2 (-21, 18, 13, –21, 6) |
158 |
21.03. 13:00 |
TJ Spartak Smržovka |
TJ Tatran Jablonné v Podještědí |
3:1 (20, 23, –25, 20) |
159 |
21.03. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště A |
TJ Rumburk |
0:3 (-17, –23, –19) |
160 |
21.03. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Tesla Stráž nad Nisou A |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf A |
3:2 (21, –23, –21, 19, 15) |
33. kolo |
162 |
28.03. 10:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf A |
TJ Rumburk |
3:0 (14, 18, 15) |
163 |
28.03. 10:00 |
TJ Spartak Smržovka |
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště A |
3:1 (-23, 23, 20, 23) |
164 |
28.03. 10:00 |
TJ Tatran Jablonné v Podještědí |
TJ Turnov A |
0:3 (-21, –15, –27) |
165 |
28.03. 10:00 |
TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald |
3:2 (-25, 16, 18, –22, 14) |
34. kolo |
167 |
28.03. 13:00 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf A |
TJ Rumburk |
2:3 (-19, –18, 22, 19, –9) |
168 |
28.03. 13:00 |
TJ Spartak Smržovka |
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště A |
3:0 (21, 19, 17) |
169 |
28.03. 13:00 |
TJ Tatran Jablonné v Podještědí |
TJ Turnov A |
2:3 (25, –17, 23, –11, –13) |
170 |
28.03. 13:00 |
TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald |
1:3 (18, –14, –21, –18) |
35. kolo |
172 |
04.04. 10:00 |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald |
TJ Tatran Jablonné v Podještědí |
0:3 (-23, –21, –22) |
173 |
04.04. 09:00 |
TJ Turnov A |
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště A |
3:0 (11, 16, 20) |
174 |
04.04. 10:00 |
TJ Spartak Smržovka |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf A |
3:0 (21, 17, 11) |
175 |
04.04. 09:00 |
TJ Rumburk |
TJ Sokol Tesla Stráž nad Nisou A |
3:2 (-18, 28, –15, 23, 8) |
36. kolo |
177 |
04.04. 13:00 |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald |
TJ Tatran Jablonné v Podještědí |
0:3 (-20, –19, –22) |
178 |
04.04. 13:00 |
TJ Turnov A |
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště A |
3:0 (15, 20, 18) |
179 |
04.04. 13:00 |
TJ Spartak Smržovka |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf A |
3:0 (21, 16, 15) |
180 |
04.04. 12:00 |
TJ Rumburk |
TJ Sokol Tesla Stráž nad Nisou A |
3:1 (26, 21, –21, 13) |